Re: Compra Coletiva Pedrinho Bancos - MAIO 2017 (ABERTA)
Enviado: 23 Mai 2017, 19:10
LISTA ATUAL
1 - HERBERT FUDA DE SOUZA - SP TENERE250
2 - MATHEUS CAMARGO DE ANDRADE - SP TENERE250 2017
3 - MARCELO MACIEJENSKI DA SILVA - RS FALCON400 2013
4 - MARCOS WASEM - ES TENERE250
5 - SAMUEL LADISLAU - MG TENERE250
6 - LEONARDO GOMES DA CRUZ MACHADO - RJ TENERE250
7 - FABIANO BUDZIAK - PR TENERE250
8 - ANDERSON LUCAS ALEXANDRE - MG TENERE250 2016
9 - DJONI MAIQUEL WAGNER - RS XT660R 2015
10 - ADEMILSON PEDRO BOM - SP VSTROM1000 2015
11 - WELLINGTON DA SILVA LOROSA - ES TENERE250 2017
12 - WELLINGTON BATISTA VASCO - SP TENERE250
13 - HELIO DUTRA SOROMENHO - ES TENERE250
14 - NIELSON CAMPOS ANDRADE ROCHA - RJ NMAX160
15 - VINICIUS ALVES MORAES - RJ NMAX160
16 -FELIPE ARAUJO DE SOUZA - AM TENERE250 2017
17 - CESAR JUNIOR GOMES DIAS - RO TENERE250
18 - PAULO JOSE DE FREITAS FILHO - SC TIGER800 XCX 2015
19 - LUIS ALEJANDRO BUCHELLI COBOS - SP TENERE250 2016
20 - BRUNO AIZAWA VALENCA DE MELLO - PR PCX150 2016
21 - IVAN SILVA BRUGNEROTTO - SP NMAX160
22 - BRUNO CESAR FORTINI RAMOS - MG TENERE250
23 - ROBSON FURTADO MADUREIRA - RJ NMAX160
24 - GERMANO RODRIGO MARINHO DOS SANTOS - AM TENERE250
25 - TALIDIO RINALDO MONARI - SP TENERE250
26 - LUIZ AUGUSTO ABREU DA SILVA - RJ NMAX160
27 - EDISON APARECIDO DE SOUZA - SP Z300
28 - WESLEY CRISTIANO LIMA PINHEIRO - SP TENERE250 2016
29 - DIRLAN COSTA NUNES - ES TENERE250
30 - HUMBERTO VILAR AROUCA - RO TENERE250
31 - RODOLFO MELO MASCARENHAS - SP TENERE250
1 - HERBERT FUDA DE SOUZA - SP TENERE250
2 - MATHEUS CAMARGO DE ANDRADE - SP TENERE250 2017
3 - MARCELO MACIEJENSKI DA SILVA - RS FALCON400 2013
4 - MARCOS WASEM - ES TENERE250
5 - SAMUEL LADISLAU - MG TENERE250
6 - LEONARDO GOMES DA CRUZ MACHADO - RJ TENERE250
7 - FABIANO BUDZIAK - PR TENERE250
8 - ANDERSON LUCAS ALEXANDRE - MG TENERE250 2016
9 - DJONI MAIQUEL WAGNER - RS XT660R 2015
10 - ADEMILSON PEDRO BOM - SP VSTROM1000 2015
11 - WELLINGTON DA SILVA LOROSA - ES TENERE250 2017
12 - WELLINGTON BATISTA VASCO - SP TENERE250
13 - HELIO DUTRA SOROMENHO - ES TENERE250
14 - NIELSON CAMPOS ANDRADE ROCHA - RJ NMAX160
15 - VINICIUS ALVES MORAES - RJ NMAX160
16 -FELIPE ARAUJO DE SOUZA - AM TENERE250 2017
17 - CESAR JUNIOR GOMES DIAS - RO TENERE250
18 - PAULO JOSE DE FREITAS FILHO - SC TIGER800 XCX 2015
19 - LUIS ALEJANDRO BUCHELLI COBOS - SP TENERE250 2016
20 - BRUNO AIZAWA VALENCA DE MELLO - PR PCX150 2016
21 - IVAN SILVA BRUGNEROTTO - SP NMAX160
22 - BRUNO CESAR FORTINI RAMOS - MG TENERE250
23 - ROBSON FURTADO MADUREIRA - RJ NMAX160
24 - GERMANO RODRIGO MARINHO DOS SANTOS - AM TENERE250
25 - TALIDIO RINALDO MONARI - SP TENERE250
26 - LUIZ AUGUSTO ABREU DA SILVA - RJ NMAX160
27 - EDISON APARECIDO DE SOUZA - SP Z300
28 - WESLEY CRISTIANO LIMA PINHEIRO - SP TENERE250 2016
29 - DIRLAN COSTA NUNES - ES TENERE250
30 - HUMBERTO VILAR AROUCA - RO TENERE250
31 - RODOLFO MELO MASCARENHAS - SP TENERE250